Live Streaming Schedule Europa League SCTV Round 32 of 2020


Europa League - For the 2019/20 Europa League Competition Schedule we made this in the 2019-2020 season round 32 will take place and be divided into two parts, Leg 1 and Leg 2.

Leg 1 will begin on Friday, February 21, 2020, starting with 2 teams of highly prestigious teams, Shakhtar Donetsk vs Benfica and others.

Whereas the UCL Leg 2 knockout phase will take place on 27 February 2020 so there is still time to prepare for implementation.

For this season, the second UEFA competition will be broadcast live on SCTV and Streaming via vidio.com (Paid). While the match that will be aired on SCTV full info can be seen in the list of marked schedules.

Here is the complete schedule for the Europa League 2019/20 season round 32 of Leg 1 and Leg 2
SCTV Europa League Live Schedule (2019/20 Session)
32 Big Knock Out Phase Leg 1
Friday, February 21, 2020

00:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk vs Benfica
00:55 | Frankfurt vs Salzburg
00:55 | Ludogorets vs Inter Milan
00:55 | Club Brugge vs Man United
00:55 | CFR Cluj vs Sevilla
00:55 | Copenhagen vs Celtic
00:55 | Getafe vs Ajax
00:55 | Sporting CP vs Istanbul Basakhsehir
3:00 | Rangers vs Braga
3:00 | AS Roma vs Gent
3:00 | Wolfsburg vs Malmo
3:00 | AZ Alkmaar vs Lask
3:00 | Olympiakos vs Arsenal
3:00 | APOEL vs Basel
3:00 | Leverkusen vs FC Porto
3:00 | Wolves vs Espanyol
32 Big Knock Out Phase 2 Leg
Thursday, February 27, 2020
00:00 | Braga vs Rangers
Friday, February 28, 2020
00:55 | Gent vs AS Roma
00:55 | Malmovs Wolfsburg
00:55 | LASK vs AZ Alkmaar
00:55 | Basel vs APOEL
00:55 | Porto vs Leverkusen
00:55 | Espanyol vs Wolves
3:00 | Benfica vs Shakhtar Donetsk
3:00 | Salzburg vs Frankfurt
3:00 | Inter Milan vs Ludogorets
3:00 | Manchester United vs Club Brugge
3:00 | Arsenal vs Olympiacos
3:00 | Sevilla vs CFR Cluj
3:00 | Celtic vs Copenhagen
3:00 | Ajax vs Getafe
Knockout stage
28 February: Round of 16 draw, Nyon
March 12: Round of 16, first leg
March 19: Round of 16, second leg
March 20: Quarter-finals and semi-final draws, Nyon
April 9: Quarter-finals, first leg
April 16: Quarter-finals, second leg
April 30: Semi-finals, first leg
May 7: Semi-finals, second leg
27 May: Final - Gdansk Stadium
For schedules, temporary classifications and other top scores you can look for as below:
European League
French league
Champions League
La Liga - Spanish league
series A - Italian league
UEFA EURO 2020
Premier League
That is what we can make for the Europa League Schedule for the knockout phase of the big 32 Legs 1 and Legs 2 and for those of you who want to watch, please just visit SCTV private television because we are here only to present the schedule